Updated Through 4/9/2017


​Awards Given for Top 5 at Year End Show

      Dog's Name                                                                                     Breed                                                Owner's Name                                                                                     Points

Iclandic Sheepdog
Poodle-Standard
Entlebucher Mountain Dog
Cardigan Welsh Corgi
Greater Swiss Mountain Dog
Biewer
Canaan Dog
Toy Australian Shepherd
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Vizsla
Papillon
Poodle Standard
Shetland Sheepdog
Shih Tzu
Australian Cattle Dog
Doberman Pinscher
Biewer
Pug
Belgian Tervuren
Belgian Malinois
Papillon
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Coton de Tulear
Biewer
Doberman Pinscher
Great Dane
Doberman Pinscher
Colored Boston Terrier
Bracco Italiano
Biewer
Biewer
Poodle-Miniature
Smooth Fox Terrier
English Pointer
Saluki
Australian Shepherd
Miniature American Shepherd
Chinese Crested
Brussels Griffon
Brussels Griffon
Rhodesian Ridgeback
English Bulldog

Anna Wallace
Dawn Rivenburgh
Anna Wallace
Kari Smith & Annessa Towell
Samantha Feeney & Anna Wallace
Nelda Evans  
 Christina Miller
Michael & Chandra Martin
Andi Scott & Talor Scott
Valerie & Jeremy Bays
Linda Durham
Kelsey Corn
Janeice & Ernest Chambers
Denise Dang
Kerry Finley
Stephanie & Jim Ayers
Karlee Howard, Kim Howard & Jana Dupre
Millie Smith
Julianne McCoy
Debra Lyons
Floyd Scoggins & Sandra Scoggins
Stephanie Wells
Lorin Brewster
Kellie Bruce
Nelda Evans
Pamela Stewart & Christina Churchwell
Samantha Feeney & Danielle Peters
Shelley Erdman & Karlee Howard
John Turner & Janet Johnson
Shannon Wilson & Vickie Johnson
Lynn Lovell
Nelda Evans & La Rena Moore
Joan Priest
Jane Engeman
Kari Smith
Jeanette L Davilla
Cheryl Frutchey
Kyla Wright
Traci Herrington & Charles Hagy Jr
Heather Stants
Heather Stants
Tiffany Knox
Ronnie Murphy

TOP PUPPY 2017

1650
1025
1000
950
925
900
875
825
750
725
650
600
600
575
525
525
425
400
375
350
325
325
325
325
300
300
225
225
225
200
200
150
100
100
100
100
75
75
75
50
50
50
50

  1. Liberty Run's Isneista Reika
  2. Amore Bello Every Reason To Win
  3. Libety Run's Light My Fire
  4. Rainbow's Sugar Cookie Cutter
  5. Liberty Run's Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
  6. Confetti's Blissfully Happy
  7. River Rock Unanimous Decision
  8. Double M's Baxter Bear
  9. Burchamcrest Tell Me I'm Sweet
  10. Calico Ridge Mater Of Mahem At Filmmaker
  11. Renaissance Are We There Yet?
  12. CheckItOut Disorderly Conduct
  13. Fireball's Compromise Of Rick's Zen
  14. Wishing Star Once In A Blue Moon
  15. Finley's Keon Golden Teddy Grahm
  16. Stampedes Scouts Honor
  17. Abendrots Red White & Blue
  18. Fairy Glenn's Ian
  19. Claripug's Terror Of The Sky
  20. Bilgay's Frozen Dreams Of Sadi
  21. Dark Luna
  22. Startyme's Carpathian Mystic Witch
  23. Cross K's Honky Tonk Angel @ RLA
  24. Shiloh's Rumor Has It
  25. Ola De Gras Viviana Fort Noe
  26. Marbendale's Once In A Lifetime
  27. MagicKingdom's Poetry In Motion v Cambio
  28. Abendrot Pop Boom Bang Sheza A Firecracker
  29. Turners UR Rekka I've Got It Of Dumplin Creek
  30. AHZ's Dreammaker
  31. Imperiales D'Morffiz Everlasting Elliot
  32. Hero Wonder Of The World
  33. Valentine Heart Of My Heart
  34. Toddot Another Good Reason
  35. Golden's Kick It Up A Notch
  36. Jalynn Keez PVT First Class
  37. Moonbaby's Out Chasing Stars
  38. Rikashays Maximim Illusion
  39. Unbridled Malia
  40. Hazeldean Ben-ja-min OnStage
  41. Hazeldean OnStage Ready-Set-Able
  42. Rayridge Kiss From Me
  43. RKC Lady's Blue Ruby